Tana Lea
Tana Lea

Rating

3.15/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55kg)

Measurements: 34DD-24-36

Hair: Auburn

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: January 20, 1992

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Texas

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Various

Piercings: None

Aliases: Kennedy Blake

Started in: 2015 at approx 23 Years Old

Tana Lea's Updates

Loving My Stepson's Big Black Cock

Featuring: Tana Lea, Ricky Johnson 176 Photos, 27:26 | 2018-01-08


get your password to Family.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!