Krissy Lynn
Krissy Lynn

Rating

4.6/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 36D-24-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 14, 1984

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Birthplace: Salt Lake City, UT USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Chrissy Hines

Started in: 2009 at approx 25 years old

about:

Rumored to be the sister of Cassidy Lynn

Krissy Lynn's Updates

Stepmom Really Knows How To Have Fun

Featuring: Carter Cruise, Krissy Lynn 149 Photos, 29:51 | 2018-09-24


get your password to Family.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!