Kate Kennedy
Kate Kennedy

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 30C-25-32

Hair: Auburn

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 13, 1994

Astrological Sign: Aries

Birthplace: Oregon

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Small text on back of neck

Piercings: None

Aliases: Kate Kenzi

Kate Kennedy's Updates

Dear Diary: I Want To Fuck My Step Sister

Featuring: Kate Kennedy, Small Hands 244 Photos, 26:40 | 2019-02-27


get your password to Family.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!