Callie Klein

Callie Klein

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157cm)

Weight 120 lbs (55kg)

Measurements: 32D-25-36

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: July 18, 1997

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Arizona

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Callie Cat

Started in: 2016 at approx 18 Years Old

Callie Klein's Updates

Freaky Step Sister Needs Brother To Shave Her Pussy Family.XXX

Featuring: Callie Klein, Donnie Rock 143 Photos, 25:03 | 2019-09-11


get your password to Family.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!